HomeClubRennersUitslagenKalendersFotosInteractiefLogin

Uitslagen 2020: Top 5

Eerste plaats

001. 05-01-2020 : Beirlaen Jakov (U19)
       Gent Piste Ploegkoers BvB

002. 05-01-2020 : Declercq Matteo (U15)
       Langemark

003. 11-01-2020 : Leten Inias (U17)
       Gent Piste Omnium

004. 11-01-2020 : Beirlaen Jakov (U19)
       Gent Piste Scratch

005. 19-01-2020 : Declercq Matteo (U15)
       JABBEKE-19m23s

006. 23-02-2020 : De Tant Romy (U19)
       BOTTELARE

007. 11-07-2020 : Van Sinaey Gunne (U15)
       KRUISEM 14 JAAR - REEKS 1-57m16s

008. 18-07-2020 : Hoorens Maurice (U15)
       BRUGGE - reeks 1 (OEFEN)

009. 21-07-2020 : Desmet Tyler (U17)
       BERTEM 1.17.3 U17 (oefen)

010. 23-07-2020 : Vercouillie Victor (U19)
       GISTEL-79.2 km - 1u48m30s

011. 26-07-2020 : Moerman Robbe (U17)
       LANDSKOUTER-37.8 km - 58m42s

012. 13-08-2020 : Borremans Tyson (U17)
       ELEWIJT PISTE OMNIUM

013. 22-08-2020 : Van Roy Gilles (U17)
       Hoedekenskerke (Ned)

014. 29-08-2020 : Desmet Tyler (U17)
       Landouzy-la-Ville (FR)

015. 13-09-2020 : De Schrijver Runar (U17)
       DENTERGEM (2E JAARS)

Tweede plaats

001. 04-01-2020 : Leten Inias (U17)
       Gent Omnium BvB

002. 11-01-2020 : Beirlaen Jakov (U19)
       Gent Piste Puntenkoers

003. 25-01-2020 : Leten Inias (U17)
       Gent Piste Omnium BvB

004. 11-07-2020 : Bauters Zoë (U15)
       KRUISEM 13 JAAR-43m08s

005. 11-07-2020 : Borremans Tyson (U17)
       SINT-ANTELINKS-55.0 km - 1u18m45s

006. 18-07-2020 : Borremans Tyson (U17)
       KIELDRECHT (OEFEN)

007. 21-07-2020 : Declercq Matteo (U15)
       ANZEGEM 12 JAAR - REEKS 1 U13 (oefen)

008. 21-07-2020 : Bruynooghe Mathis (U15)
       ANZEGEM 13 JAAR - REEKS 1 U14 (oefen)

009. 22-07-2020 : Kiekens Cleo (U17)
       Ruddervoorde Tijdrit DAMES

010. 25-07-2020 : De Loor Rune (U12)
       MOERZEKE 8 JAAR-0m13s

011. 25-07-2020 : De Loor Rune (U12)
       MOERZEKE 8 JAAR-8m08s

012. 26-07-2020 : Deweerd Ugo (U17)
       MOERZEKE-65.0 km - 1u32m49s

013. 26-07-2020 : Declercq Matteo (U15)
       OOSTENDE-31m48s

014. 26-07-2020 : Kiekens Cleo (U17)
       LANDSKOUTER-1u16m27s

015. 06-08-2020 : De Loor Karsten (U15)
       Elewijt

016. 08-08-2020 : Desmet Tyler (U17)
       HEESTERT-70.0 km - 1u36m57s

017. 15-08-2020 : Desmet Tyler (U17)
       Gommegnies Frankrijk

018. 23-08-2020 : Borremans Tyson (U17)
       SITTARD (Ned)

019. 05-09-2020 : De Pessemier Eléna (U12)
       ZERKEGEM JABBEKE (DAMES)

020. 13-09-2020 : Bruynooghe Mathis (U15)
       DEERLIJK 13 JAAR (REEKS 2)

Derde plaats

001. 25-01-2020 : Duflo Rune (U17)
       Florennes (cyclocross) BvB-1e jaars

002. 25-01-2020 : Van Goethem Lore (U15)
       Gent Piste Omnium - meisjes

003. 02-02-2020 : Baert Basiel (U17)
       Gent Belg. Kap. madison 2020

004. 11-07-2020 : Declercq Matteo (U15)
       KRUISEM 12 JAAR-20.0 km - 36m47s

005. 11-07-2020 : Bruynooghe Mathis (U15)
       KRUISEM 13 JAAR-24.0 km - 42m23s

006. 11-07-2020 : Van Goethem Lore (U15)
       KRUISEM 14 JAAR - REEKS 1-57m16s

007. 11-07-2020 : De Moortel Milan (U17)
       SINT-ANTELINKS-55.0 km - 1u18m45s

008. 18-07-2020 : Declercq Matteo (U15)
       BRUGGE (OEFEN)

009. 18-07-2020 : Bruynooghe Mathis (U15)
       BRUGGE - reeks 1 (OEFEN)

010. 21-07-2020 : Vidts Obie (U19)
       NINOVE 1.14.3 Juniores (oefen)

011. 25-07-2020 : Desmet Tyler (U17)
       CIRCUIT ZOLDER-60.0 km - 1u24m26s

012. 25-07-2020 : De Loor Rune (U12)
       MOERZEKE 8 JAAR-4.5 km - 8m08s

013. 26-07-2020 : Bauters Zoë (U15)
       MOERZEKE 13 JAAR-38m10s

014. 26-07-2020 : Van Goethem Lore (U15)
       MOERZEKE 14 JAAR-0m00s

015. 08-08-2020 : Van Petegem Axandre (U19)
       DENDERBELLE-87.75 km - 1u42m17s

016. 22-08-2020 : Bruynooghe Mathis (U15)
       RUDDERVOORDE BALIEBRUGGE 13 JAAR-24.0 km - 39m41s

017. 05-09-2020 : Bruynooghe Mathis (U15)
       ZERKEGEM JABBEKE (2E REEKS)

018. 13-09-2020 : De Pessemier Eléna (U12)
       DEERLIJK 11 JAAR (MEISJES)

019. 13-09-2020 : De Lil Ronan (U17)
       Dentergem

Vierde plaats

001. 05-01-2020 : Beirlaen Jakov (U19)
       Gent Piste Omnium BvB

002. 11-01-2020 : Hubo Xander (U19)
       Gent Piste Scratch

003. 11-01-2020 : Hubo Xander (U19)
       Gent Piste Puntenkoers

004. 07-03-2020 : Desmet Tyler (U17)
       LIERDE (SINT-MARIA-LIERDE)-58.5 km - 1u26m58s

005. 10-07-2020 : Van Petegem Axandre (U19)
       VLIERZELE-70.0 km - 1u45m10s

006. 12-07-2020 : Beirlaen Jakov (U19)
       KRUISEM-77.0 km - 1u45m24s

007. 18-07-2020 : Nicolaides Sybren (U15)
       BRUGGE - reeks 2 (OEFEN)

008. 18-07-2020 : Vanhenden Britt (U15)
       BRUGGE - meisjes (OEFEN)

009. 19-07-2020 : Raats Merel (U17)
       WUUSTWEZEL meisjes (OEFEN)

010. 21-07-2020 : Van Sinaey Gunne (U15)
       ANZEGEM 14 JAAR - MEISJES U15 (oefen)

011. 25-07-2020 : Rousseau Viktor (U12)
       MOERZEKE 8 JAAR-0m13s

012. 25-07-2020 : Van Den Driessche Lowik (U12)
       MOERZEKE 9 JAAR-10m22s

013. 25-07-2020 : Van Den Driessche Lowik (U12)
       MOERZEKE 9 JAAR-10m22s

014. 02-08-2020 : De Tant Romy (U19)
       WAREGEM-97.5 km - 2u16m13s

015. 15-08-2020 : De Pessemier Eléna (U12)
       BRUGGE SINT-PIETERS 11 JAAR - REEKS 1-26m30s

016. 15-08-2020 : Vandenbossche Joshua (U17)
       Gommegnies Frankrijk

017. 06-09-2020 : Baert Jules (U12)
       KUMTICH

018. 13-09-2020 : Hoorens Maurice (U15)
       DEERLIJK 13 JAAR (REEKS 2)

Vijfde plaats

001. 23-02-2020 : Penne Rune (U19)
       BOTTELARE

002. 11-07-2020 : Deweerd Ugo (U17)
       SINT-ANTELINKS-55.0 km - 1u18m45s

003. 19-07-2020 : Kiekens Cleo (U17)
       DUISBURG Meisjes U17 (oefen)

004. 21-07-2020 : De Loor Karsten (U15)
       ANZEGEM 13 JAAR - REEKS 1 U14 (oefen)

005. 21-07-2020 : Hoorens Maurice (U15)
       ANZEGEM 13 JAAR - REEKS 2 U14 (oefen)

006. 21-07-2020 : Kiekens Cleo (U17)
       HERZELE Meisjes U17 (oefen)

007. 21-07-2020 : Beirlaen Jakov (U19)
       NINOVE 1.14.3 Juniores (oefen)

008. 21-07-2020 : Borremans Tyson (U17)
       NINOVE 1.17.3 U17 (oefen)

009. 25-07-2020 : De Schrijver Runar (U17)
       CIRCUIT ZOLDER-60.0 km - 1u24m26s

010. 25-07-2020 : Rousseau Viktor (U12)
       MOERZEKE 8 JAAR-8m08s

011. 26-07-2020 : Borremans Tyson (U17)
       LANDSKOUTER-37.8 km - 58m42s

012. 26-07-2020 : Vanhenden Britt (U15)
       MOERZEKE 14 JAAR-0m00s

013. 08-08-2020 : Vercouillie Victor (U19)
       DENDERBELLE-87.75 km - 1u42m17s

014. 08-08-2020 : Deweerd Ugo (U17)
       HEESTERT-70.0 km - 1u36m57s

015. 09-08-2020 : Deweerd Ugo (U17)
       RIGENEE

016. 22-08-2020 : Vanhenden Britt (U15)
       RUDDERVOORDE BALIEBRUGGE 14 JAAR-1u19m57s

017. 05-09-2020 : van Geert Senne (U12)
       ZERKEGEM JABBEKE

018. 06-09-2020 : De Loor Rune (U12)
       KUMTICH

019. 06-09-2020 : Moerman Tess (U17)
       KROMBEKE - POPERINGE-61.6 km - 1u59m52s



Podiumplaatsen

     Eerste plaats : 15
          Tweede plaats : 20
                    Derde plaats : 19

...meer details...


Zegestanden 2020

Beirlaen Jakov (U19)
     01. 05-01-2020 : Gent Piste Ploegkoers BvB
     02. 11-01-2020 : Gent Piste Scratch

Borremans Tyson (U17)
     01. 13-08-2020 : ELEWIJT PISTE OMNIUM

Declercq Matteo (U15)
     01. 05-01-2020 : Langemark
     02. 19-01-2020 : JABBEKE-19m23s

De Schrijver Runar (U17)
     01. 13-09-2020 : DENTERGEM (2E JAARS)

Desmet Tyler (U17)
     01. 21-07-2020 : BERTEM 1.17.3 U17 (oefen)
     02. 29-08-2020 : Landouzy-la-Ville (FR)

De Tant Romy (U19)
     01. 23-02-2020 : BOTTELARE

Hoorens Maurice (U15)
     01. 18-07-2020 : BRUGGE - reeks 1 (OEFEN)

Leten Inias (U17)
     01. 11-01-2020 : Gent Piste Omnium

Moerman Robbe (U17)
     01. 26-07-2020 : LANDSKOUTER-37.8 km - 58m42s

Vercouillie Victor (U19)
     01. 23-07-2020 : GISTEL-79.2 km - 1u48m30s

Van Roy Gilles (U17)
     01. 22-08-2020 : Hoedekenskerke (Ned)

Van Sinaey Gunne (U15)
     01. 11-07-2020 : KRUISEM 14 JAAR - REEKS 1-57m16s


Clubinfo
Koninklijke
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike v.z.w.
   WBV 7 1970 002
Secretariaat :
   Steenweg 60 - 9661 Brakel
   info@woop.be
Bankrekening :
   IBAN : BE67 6528 2335 5987
BIC: HBKA BE 22