HomeClubRennersUitslagenKalendersFotosInteractiefLogin

Alle uitslagen van maart 2019

17 maart 2019
DRIESLINTER (Juniores - 10 dln) (84.0 km - 1u55m00s)
22 Yevgeny Van Olmen


IZEGEM KACHTEM (Juniores - 98 dln) (78.3 km - 2u00m23s)
25 Lander Ongena (+2m52s), 46 Victor Vercouillie (+6m15s), 59 Rune Penne (+6m15s), 72 Senne Bogaerts (+6m15s), 76 Lennert Baele (+6m15s)
DNF Ril Laureyns, Elias Wynant

LIERDE (ST.MARIA-LIERDE)
(Juniores - 10 dln) (65.0 km - 1u37m24s)

2 Ben Squire (+0m10s), 40 Senne Van de Velde (+0m16s), 46 Lars Walravens (+0m28s), 57 Ryan Segers (+4m20s)
DNF Wout Van Der Meulen, Axandre Van Petegem, Bjarne De Schrijver, Achille Demares, Kobe Noreilde

LIERDE (ST.MARIA-LIERDE)
(Nieuwelingen - 11 dln) (58.5 km - 1u29m23s)

11 Stef Janseghers (+0m05s), 14 Tyler Desmet (+0m07s), 42 Jonas De Schampheleire (+0m12s), 43 Xander Hubo (+0m12s), 48 Iyen Cristofano (+0m38s), 53 Jan Kino (+3m50s)
DNF Thibault Goethals , Tyson Borremans, Runar De Schrijver, Arne De Vuyst, Stijn Martens, Fien Masure, Gaëtan De Groote, Loic De Groote, Malaika Feys, Jari Valentine, Leander Van Hautegem, Jens Dalle, Milan De Moortel

OORDEGEM
(Nieuwelingen - 65 dln) (60.0 km - 1u24m40s)

10 Jakov Beirlaen (+2m08s), 25 Mauro Van De Mergel (+2m37s)
DNF Kenzo Gaytant

16 maart 2019
DANILITH NOKERE KOERSE (UCI - Men Juniors 1.1)
( - 150 dln) (117,3 km - 2:56:30)

44 Jenno Berckmoes (+ 0u1m6s), 57 Toon Stippelmans (+ 0u1m6s), 59 Arnout Van den Borre (+ 0u1m6s), 62 Ben Squire (+ 0u1m6s), 71 Obie Vidts (+ 0u1m6s), 82 Jago Willems (+ 0u3m42s)

BUDINGEN ZOUTLEEUW
(Juniores - 95 dln) (76.5 km - 2u02m52s)

24 Yevgeny Van Olmen (+0m52s)

VOLLEZELE
(Juniores - 11 dln) (81.1 km - 2u02m15s)

13 Robbe De Weert (+0m35s), 18 Gil Gelders (+0m35s), 52 Brent Beeckman (+1m45s)
DNF Kobe Noreilde, Victor Vercouillie, Bjarne Pieters, Ril Laureyns

ICHTEGEM
(Nieuwelingen - 10 dln) (49.0 km - 1u14m00s)

50 Julie Hendrickx (+6m22s)
DNF Malaika Feys

10 maart 2019
HEULE
(DAMES NIEUWELINGEN - 14 dln) (43.0 km - 1u20m58s)

4 Malaika Feys

03 maart 2019
DESSEL (MOUNTAINBIKE KIDS SERIES - CROSS COUNTRY (XCO))
( - 61 dln) (36m10s)

55 Kiandro Mannaert (+ 1 r)

VLAMERTINGE
(Juniores - 52 dln) (79.0 km - 1u52m34s)

1 Toon Stippelmans, 8 Bjarne Pieters (+0m42s)

02 maart 2019
STADEN
(Juniores - 85 dln) (75.0 km - 1u48m59s)

31 Lander Ongena (+2m00s), 44 Brent Beeckman (+2m24s), 45 Rune Penne (+2m24s)


Alle uitslagen 2019
Januari
Februari
Maart


Podiumplaatsen

     Eerste plaats : 6
          Tweede plaats : 3
                    Derde plaats : 6

...meer details...


Zegestanden 2019

Beirlaen Jakov (U17)
     01. 19-01-2019 : Gent (piste - madison)

Berckmoes Jenno (U19)
     01. 24-02-2019 : BOTTELARE-64.8 km - 1u34m21s

Hoorens Maurice (U15)
     01. 12-01-2019 : Gent (piste omnium)

Hubo Xander (U17)
     01. 26-01-2019 : Gent piste BK ploegkoers

Jonckers Océane (U19)
     01. 12-01-2019 : Gent (piste omnium)

Stippelmans Toon (U19)
     01. 03-03-2019 : VLAMERTINGE-79.0 km - 1u52m34s


Clubinfo
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike v.z.w.
   WBV 7 1970 002
Secretariaat :
   Steenweg 60 - 9661 Brakel
   info@woop.be
Bankrekening :
   IBAN : BE67 6528 2335 5987
BIC: HBKA BE 22