HomeClubRennersUitslagenKalendersFotosInteractiefLogin

Alle uitslagen van januari 2019

27 januari 2019
ASSENEDE (Juniores - 40 dln) (37m25s)
5 Jenno Berckmoes (+1m35s)
DNF Robbe De Weert


26 januari 2019
Gent Piste BK
(asp U15-12j. - 10 dln)
2 Maurice Hoorens

Gent Piste BK
(asp U15-14j. - 21 dln)
3 Basiel Baert, 4 Ronan De Lil, 9 Tanghi Govaert, 11 Victor Hoorens, 13 Thomas Soetens

Gent piste BK ploegkoers
(nie U17 - 8 dln)
1 Xander Hubo, 3 Jakov Beirlaen

20 januari 2019
MEER-HOOGSTRATEN
(Juniores - 46 dln) (16.8 km - 40m13s)

15 Jenno Berckmoes (+2m14s)

19 januari 2019
Gent (piste - omnium)
(asp U15-12j. - 7 dln)
2 Maurice Hoorens

Gent (piste - omnium)
(asp U15-14j. - 21 dln)
4 Basiel Baert, 8 Ronan De Lil, 11 Tanghi Govaert, 12 Victor Hoorens

Gent (piste - omnium dames )
(jun U19 - 7 dln)
5 Océane Jonckers

Gent (piste - omnium)
(jun U19 - 18 dln)
6 Ben Squire, 9 Bjarne Pieters, 17 Victor Vercouillie

Gent (piste - madison)
(nie U17 - 7 dln)
1 Jakov Beirlaen

Gent (piste - omnium)
(nie U17 - 27 dln)
7 Jakov Beirlaen, 13 Runar De Schrijver

12 januari 2019
Gent (piste omnium)
(asp U15-12j. - 8 dln)
1 Maurice Hoorens

Gent (piste omnium)
(asp U15-14j. - 20 dln)
3 Basiel Baert, 6 Ronan De Lil, 10 Tanghi Govaert, 13 Victor Hoorens, 17 Thomas Soetens

Gent (piste omnium)
(jun U19 - 1 dln)
1 Océane Jonckers

Gent (piste omnium)
(nie U17 - 20 dln)
5 Jakov Beirlaen, 17 Xander Hubo

BK VELDRIJDEN KRUIBEKE
(U19 - 69 dln) (15 km - 0:43:34)

28 Obie Vidts (+ 0u6m19s)

06 januari 2019
Gent (piste omnium)
(asp U15-12j. - 7 dln)
4 Maurice Hoorens

Gent (piste omnium)
(asp U15-14j. - 17 dln)
3 Ronan De Lil, 11 Tanghi Govaert, 14 Victor Hoorens, 15 Thomas Soetens

Gent (piste omnium)
(aspiranten 14j. - 17 dln)
5 Basiel Baert

05 januari 2019
Gent ( piste omnium) BvB
(jun U19 - 17 dln)
3 Ben Squire, 16 Victor Vercouillie

VILVOORDE
(Juniores - 27 dln) (16.8 km - 40m25s)

8 Obie Vidts (+2m32s), 13 Robbe De Weert (+3m38s)

Gent (piste omnium) BvB
(nie U17 - 20 dln)
5 Xander Hubo, 12 Jakov Beirlaen, 19 Runar De Schrijver


Alle uitslagen 2019
Januari
Februari
Maart
April


Podiumplaatsen

     Eerste plaats : 14
          Tweede plaats : 14
                    Derde plaats : 10

...meer details...


Zegestanden 2019

Beirlaen Jakov (U17)
     01. 19-01-2019 : Gent (piste - madison)

Berckmoes Jenno (U19)
     01. 24-02-2019 : BOTTELARE-64.8 km - 1u34m21s
     02. 13-04-2019 : BACHTE-MARIA-LEERNE-88.4 km - 2u04m00s

Dalle Jens (U17)
     01. 20-04-2019 : DADIZELE-64.5 km - 1u37m06s

Feys Malaika (U17)
     01. 17-04-2019 : RUDDERVOORDE (PK W-Vl. tijdrijden dames)

Hoorens Maurice (U15)
     01. 12-01-2019 : Gent (piste omnium)
     02. 06-04-2019 : LOTENHULLE-17.5 km - 26m04s
     03. 14-04-2019 : BELLEGEM-KORTRIJK-21.0 km - 41m29s

Hubo Xander (U17)
     01. 26-01-2019 : Gent piste BK ploegkoers

Jonckers Océane (U19)
     01. 12-01-2019 : Gent (piste omnium)

Raats Merel (U15)
     01. 09-04-2019 : PK Antw. tijdrijden
     02. 14-04-2019 : WEMMEL-35.0 km - 1u01m05s

Stippelmans Toon (U19)
     01. 03-03-2019 : VLAMERTINGE-79.0 km - 1u52m34s

Van den Borre Arnout (U19)
     01. 20-04-2019 : HERFELINGEN-94.0 km - 2u14m00s


Clubinfo
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike v.z.w.
   WBV 7 1970 002
Secretariaat :
   Steenweg 60 - 9661 Brakel
   info@woop.be
Bankrekening :
   IBAN : BE67 6528 2335 5987
BIC: HBKA BE 22