HomeClubRennersUitslagenKalendersFotosInteractiefLogin

Alle uitslagen van juni 2017

28 juni 2017
Oetingen (juniors - 54 dln)
14 Tim De Greef


25 juni 2017
HERZELE
(Aspiranten 12 jaar (U13) - 36 dln) (21.0 km - 38m04s)

1 Milan Van Den Haute, 4 Victor Hoorens (+1m00s), 12 Ronan De Lil (+1m00s), 13 Tanghi Govaert (+1m00s), 16 Romain Dierick (+2m01s), 17 Senne Buyse (+2m10s), 33 Niels Christiaens (+7m07s)

HERZELE
(Aspiranten 13 jaar (U14) - 28 dln) (24.0 km - 42m25s)

13 Shania De Prijck (+3m33s), 16 Joshua Vandenbossche (+3m38s), 17 Arne De Vuyst (+3m38s), 21 Gaëtan De Groote (+3m38s), 23 Loïc De Groote (+4m34s)

HERZELE
(Aspiranten 13 jaar (U14) Meisjes - 3 dln) (24.0 km - 43m42s)

3 Shania De Prijck (+2m16s)

TOURPES
(aspiranten 13j. - 20 dln) (25,2 km - 44m18s)

6 Mauro Van De Mergel, 7 Liam Punnewaert

HERZELE
(Aspiranten 14 jaar (U15) - 42 dln) (36.0 km - 59m14s)

7 Xander Hubo (+1m40s), 8 Kenzo Gaytant (+2m04s), 11 Stef Janseghers (+3m31s), 17 Jan Kino (+3m31s), 21 Stijn Martens (+5m50s), 23 Fien Masure (+ 1 r), 33 Thibault Goethals (+ 1 r)
DNF Luca Hoeckman

HERZELE
(Aspiranten 14 jaar (U15) Meisjes - 1 dln) (36.0 km - 1u06m35s)

1 Fien Masure

AREND DER JUNIOREN- GROTE PRIJS B & R (1.14 NAT - IC BVB)
(Juniores - 149 dln) (120 km - 2:53:00)

12 Yentl Vandevelde (+ 0u0m18s), 39 Jonas Volkaert (+ 0u0m18s), 51 Yorgo Baeyens (+ 0u0m18s), 59 Feddrik Lauwens (+ 0u0m18s), 78 Aaron Van der Beken (+ 0u0m18s), 81 Ben Kerremans (+ 0u0m18s)

ZELE
(Juniores - 79 dln) (88.5 km - 2u09m03s)

21 Jordi Dewit
DNF Simon De Graeve

HERZELE
(Miniemen 10 jaar (U11) - 12 dln) (10.0 km - 18m47s)

7 Jasper Christiaens

HERZELE
(Miniemen 10 jaar (U11) - Tijdrit - 13 dln) (2.0 km - 3m34s)

9 Jasper Christiaens (+0m15s)

HERZELE
(Miniemen 11 jaar (U12) - 25 dln) (14.0 km - 25m32s)

19 Lander De Stercke

HERZELE
(Miniemen 11 jaar (U12) - Tijdrit - 26 dln) (2.0 km - 3m34s)

24 Lander De Stercke (+0m26s)

KLUISBERGEN - RUIEN
(Nieuwelingen - 65 dln) (69.6 km - 1u44m49s)

9 Senne Van de Velde (+2m04s), 13 Jenno Berckmoes (+3m57s), 20 Bjarne De Schrijver (+5m58s), 24 Maxim Nonneman (+5m58s), 28 Achille Demares (+5m58s)
DNF Lennert Baele, Lars Walravens, Yevgeny Van Olmen

KUURNE
(Nieuwelingen - 54 dln) (65.0 km - 1u36m50s)

24 Wout Van Der Meulen (+0m03s), 47 Rune Penne (+5m26s)

LONDERZEEL
(Nieuwelingen - 79 dln) (70.0 km - 1u42m15s)

8 Robbe De Weert , 9 Toon Stippelmans

24 juni 2017
ZOMERGEM
(Juniores - 37 dln) (81.2 km - 1u55m24s)

5 Jarne Van der Haegen (+0m50s), 10 Robbe Snels (+1m20s)
DNF Johan De Buck

BEVEREN-LEIE
(Nieuwelingen - 23 dln) (40.0 km - 1u00m18s)

16 Marlo Galle (+2m39s)

MOERBEKE-WAAS
(U13 Mountainbike Kids (XCO) - 43 dln) (9.2 km - 39m19s)

34 Kiandro Mannaert (+ 1 r)

18 juni 2017
BIERBEEK
(Juniores - 32 dln) (88.0 km - 2u19m05s)

14 Tim De Greef (+1m10s)
DNF Ruben Debouver

KASTERLEE
(Juniores - 69 dln) (84.0 km - 2u01m46s)

13 Gilles Heylen (+0m50s)

MERELBEKE - SCHELDERODE
(Juniores - 44 dln) (84.0 km - 2m44s)

9 Yentl Vandevelde (+1m34s), Jonas Volkaert (+1m34s), Donovan Kestens (+1m34s)

GRAMMENE
(Nieuwelingen - 30 dln) (63.0 km - 1u39m47s)

24 Rune Penne (+7m11s)

LIERDE-DEFTINGE
(Nieuwelingen - 23 dln) (64.0 km - 1u38m05s)

3 Maxim Nonneman (+0m06s), 10 Bjarne De Schrijver (+2m55s), 11 Achille Demares (+2m55s), 19 Lars Walravens (+8m07s), 20 Yente Van Lierde (+8m07s), 21 Lennert Baele (+8m07s), 22 Vic Lemaitre (+8m07s)

TIELT-WINGE
(Nieuwelingen - 35 dln) (64.8 km - 1u50m00s)

5 Robbe De Weert (+1m50s)

11 juni 2017
WERVIK
(Juniores - 68 dln) (98.0 km - 2u21m05s)

7 Ruben Debouver

BIERBEEK
(Nieuwelingen - 53 dln) (64.0 km - 1u42m07s)

11 Robbe De Weert (+1m45s)

KUURNE
(Nieuwelingen - 50 dln) (62.0 km - 1u30m12s)

47 Nils Braem (+5m10s)

10 juni 2017
ZEDELGEM
(Dames IND/Jun.+Nieuw. - 61 dln) (57.0 km - 1u37m28s)

22 Kirin Punnewaert (+2m40s), 25 Maaike Vanderstraeten (+2m40s)

BELSELE-WAAS
(Juniores - 90 dln) (80.0 km - 1u52m20s)

18 Jordi Dewit (+1m25s), 23 Jonas Volkaert (+1m25s)

GERAARDSBERGEN
(Juniores - 82 dln) (81.0 km - 1u59m49s)

34 Sam De Pelsmaeker (+1m14s), 49 Tim De Greef (+1m14s), 55 Jorn Frix (+1m14s)
DNF Milan Gosseye, Ben Kerremans, Zion Punnewaert, Aaron Van der Beken

GERAARDSBERGEN
(Nieuwelingen - 82 dln) (54.0 km - 1u22m08s)

2 Maxim Nonneman, 4 Senne Van de Velde, 5 Robbe De Weert , 14 Ben Squire (+0m46s), 21 Arnout Van den Borre (+0m46s), 31 Achille Demares (+0m46s), 41 Marlo Galle (+0m46s)
DNF Vic Lemaitre, Yente Van Lierde

STEKENE
(Nieuwelingen - 55 dln) (64.5 km - 1u36m25s)

55 Lennert Baele (+ 1 r)

ZEDELGEM (dames)
(nieuwelingen - 35 dln) (57.0 km - 1u37m28s)

13 Kirin Punnewaert (+2m40s), 15 Maaike Vanderstraeten (+2m40s)

05 juni 2017
BEVEREN (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)
(Aspiranten U13 - 2005 - 44 dln) (20.72 km - 40m19s)

4 Milan Van Den Haute, 7 Victor Hoorens, 17 Senne Buyse, 20 Basiel Baert, 21 Ronan De Lil, 22 Romain Dierick, 24 Tanghi Govaert, 27 Thomas Soetens (+1m20s), 34 Niels Christiaens (+1m33s)

BEVEREN (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)
(Aspiranten U14 - 2004 - 63 dln) (26.64 km - 45m03s)

5 Runar De Schrijver, 8 Liam Punnewaert, 10 Joshua Vandenbossche, 30 Tyler Desmet, 31 Mauro Van De Mergel, 36 Axander De Clercq, 45 Arne De Vuyst, 60 Shania De Prijck (+3m45s)

BEVEREN (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)
(Aspiranten U14 Meisjes - 2004 - 4 dln) (26.64 km - 45m03s)

4 Shania De Prijck (+3m45s)

BEVEREN (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)
(Aspiranten U15 - 2003 - 61 dln) (35.52 km - 58m31s)

4 Kenzo Gaytant, 6 Xander Hubo, 8 Fien Masure, 13 Stef Janseghers, 20 Thibault Goethals , 27 Stijn Martens, 30 Jan Kino, 46 Brooklyn De Meuter (+4m37s), 47 Maarten Carobel (+4m37s), 55 Silke Vanderstraeten (+9m37s)

BEVEREN (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)
(Aspiranten U15 Meisjes - 2003 - 6 dln) (35.52 km - 58m31s)

1 Fien Masure, 2 Brooklyn De Meuter (+4m37s), 5 Silke Vanderstraeten (+9m37s)

DE PINTE
(Dames Nieuwelingen - 34 dln) (57.0 km - 1u34m01s)

11 Maaike Vanderstraeten, 13 Kirin Punnewaert

MERCHTEM
(Juniores - 72 dln) (85.0 km - 1u50m30s)

15 Casper François (+1m10s), 19 Tim De Greef (+1m10s), 27 Yorgo Baeyens (+1m30s)
DNF Donovan Kestens

NEVELE
(Juniores - 75 dln) (84.0 km - 2u02m00s)

6 Jonas Volkaert, 27 Michiel Van Durme
DNF Johan De Buck

Walhain Saint Paul
(juniors - 36 dln) (86km - 42,197 km/h)

17 Jordi Dewit

BEVEREN
(Miniemen U11 - 2007 - 26 dln) (9.8 km - 18m44s)

15 Jasper Christiaens

BEVEREN
(Miniemen U11 - Tijdrit - 26 dln) (1.4 km - 2m32s)

7 Jasper Christiaens (+0m04s)

BEVEREN
(Miniemen U12 - 2006 - 34 dln) (14.0 km - 25m22s)

30 Lander De Stercke

BEVEREN
(Miniemen U12 - Tijdrit - 34 dln) (1.4 km - 2m26s)

25 Lander De Stercke (+0m20s)

GERAARDSBERGEN-MOERBEKE
(Nieuwelingen - 37 dln) (60.7 km - 1u29m11s)

3 Ben Squire, 7 Arnout Van den Borre, 9 Maxim Nonneman, 11 Joost Bekaert, 16 Senne Van de Velde, 22 Achille Demares (+0m30s), 26 Louis Bertens (+5m27s), 31 Vic Lemaitre (+5m27s), 32 Yente Van Lierde (+5m27s), 34 Lander Ongena (+6m07s)

MERCHTEM
(Nieuwelingen - 43 dln) (60.0 km - 1u31m20s)

23 Jago Willems

OOSTERZELE
(Nieuwelingen - 37 dln) (64.0 km - 1u37m04s)

1 Axandre Van Petegem, 2 Jenno Berckmoes (+0m03s), 31 Lennert Baele (+4m11s)
DNF Wout Van Der Meulen, Elias Wynant

PRINS DER NIEUWELINGEN BONHEIDEN
(Nieuwelingen - 120 dln) (74 km - 1:45:28 - WOOP 12de)

2 Yevgeny Van Olmen (+ 0H0m0S), 44 Robbe De Weert (+ 0H0m0S), 76 Toon Stippelmans (+ 0H0m0S)
DNF Brent Beeckman, Lars Walravens

04 juni 2017
HARINGE
(Juniores - 49 dln) (87.0 km - 2u01m28s)

36 Thomas De Vuyst (+7m12s), 46 Johan De Buck (+7m12s)

ROOSDAAL
(Juniores - 92 dln) (84.7 km - 2u08m00s)

19 Aaron Van der Beken (+0m04s), 30 Ruben Debouver (+0m04s), 33 Jarne Van der Haegen (+0m04s), 42 Ben Kerremans (+0m04s), 47 Casper François (+0m04s)
DNF Zion Punnewaert, Jorn Frix

MEULEBEKE
(Nieuwelingen - 46 dln) (67.0 km - 1u47m21s)

39 Nils Braem (+2m58s)

ROOSDAAL
(Nieuwelingen - 42 dln) (61.6 km - 1u47m00s)

6 Brent Beeckman, 29 Marlo Galle

03 juni 2017
BELLEGEM
(Dames IND/Jun.+Nieuw. - 64 dln) (64.24 km - 1u45m23s)

32 Maaike Vanderstraeten (+4m35s), 40 Kirin Punnewaert (+4m35s)

BELLEGEM
(Dames Nieuwelingen - 34 dln) (64.24 km - 1u45m23s)

13 Maaike Vanderstraeten (+4m17s), 19 Kirin Punnewaert (+4m17s)

GP BONHEIDEN (1.14 NAT - IC BVB)
(Juniores - 153 dln) (118 km - 2:38:25 - WOOP 3de)

7 Feddrik Lauwens (+ 11s), 15 Yorgo Baeyens (+ 1m33s), 19 Jonas Volkaert (+ 1m33s), 36 Lander Scheers (+ 1m33s), 48 Jordi Dewit (+ 1m33s), 66 Tim De Greef (+ 1m33s)

OTEGEM
(Juniores - 107 dln) (83.5 km - 2u05m34s)

21 Michiel Van Durme (+0m10s), 22 Milan Gosseye (+0m10s), 34 Yentl Vandevelde (+0m10s), 45 Loewie De Smet (+0m10s), 99DNF Thomas De Vuyst

LAARNE
(Miniemen Tijdrijden U11 - 15 dln) (1.0 km - 1m46s)

9 Jasper Christiaens (+0m10s)

LAARNE
(Miniemen Tijdrijden U12 - 28 dln) (1.0 km - 1m42s)

27 Kiandro Mannaert (+0m17s)

LAARNE
(Miniemen U11 - 2007 - 15 dln) (9.0 km - 17m20s)

11 Jasper Christiaens

LAARNE
(Miniemen U12 - 2006 - 28 dln) (14.0 km - 26m01s)

24 Kiandro Mannaert

KIELDRECHT
(Nieuwelingen - 62 dln) (63.0 km - 1u29m10s)

DNF Lennert Baele

LAUWE
(Nieuwelingen - 70 dln) (62.0 km - 1u37m12s)

31 Axandre Van Petegem (+1m15s), 55 Elias Wynant (+3m20s), 57 Yente Van Lierde (+3m20s)

LUMMEN
(Nieuwelingen - 76 dln) (63.0 km - 1u36m36s)

19 Ben Squire, 24 Joost Bekaert, 53 Robbe De Weert

Stein Nederland. Omloop van de Maasvallei
(nieuwelingen - 149 dln)
15 Maxim Nonneman, 16 Arnout Van den Borre, 42 Bjarne De Schrijver


Alle uitslagen 2017
Januari
Februari
Maart
April
Mei
Juni
Juli
Augustus
September
Oktober
November
December


Podiumplaatsen

     Eerste plaats : 98
          Tweede plaats : 86
                    Derde plaats : 67

...meer details...


Zegestanden 2017

Baele Ben (juniors)
     01. 19-08-2017 : BALEGEM-99.6 km - 2u33m00s
     02. 21-08-2017 : BALEGEM-99.6 km - 2u30m56s

Baert Basiel (aspiranten)
     01. 05-08-2017 : MAZENZELE-OPWIJK-20.0 km - 39m23s
     02. 24-08-2017 : Affligem (piste omnium)
     03. 02-09-2017 : WETTEREN-20.68 km - 35m04s
     04. 09-09-2017 : OTTERGEM-19.5 km - 37m45s
     05. 17-09-2017 : MOL EZAART-20.0 km - 35m06s

Beeckman Brent (nieuwelingen)
     01. 24-08-2017 : Affligem (piste omnium)

Berckmoes Jenno (nieuwelingen)
     01. 26-03-2017 : KNESSELARE
     02. 21-05-2017 : WAARSCHOOT

Christiaens Jasper (miniemen)
     01. 08-07-2017 : Ere
     02. 13-08-2017 : KNESSELARE-10.0 km - 12m45s
     03. 03-09-2017 : GISTEL-11.0 km - 20m29s

Cromheecke Alexander (juniors)
     01. 01-05-2017 : HOBOKEN

De Prijck Shania (aspiranten)
     01. 07-05-2017 : Montignies-lez-Lens (meisjes)
     02. 27-05-2017 : KRUISHOUTEM (meisjes)
     03. 05-08-2017 : MAARKEDAL-24.29 km - 53m10s
     04. 03-09-2017 : POMMEROEUL (meisjes)-25,2km - 42m35s
     05. 10-09-2017 : WORTEGEM-24.0 km - 44m58s

De Meuter Brooklyn (aspiranten)
     01. 25-05-2017 : ERPE-MERE (meisjes)

De Schrijver Runar (aspiranten)
     01. 16-04-2017 : RAMSEL-HERSELT
     02. 21-05-2017 : VELDEGEM

Desmet Tyler (aspiranten)
     01. 01-07-2017 : ZULTE-25.52 km - 42m20s

François Casper (juniors)
     01. 02-04-2017 : Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert

Gaytant Kenzo (aspiranten)
     01. 09-04-2017 : RAMSEL
     02. 12-04-2017 : URSEL PK TT
     03. 07-05-2017 : Waregem
     04. 14-05-2017 : Ellignies-Sainte-Anne
     05. 27-05-2017 : KRUISHOUTEM
     06. 02-07-2017 : TOLLEMBEEK-34.0 km - 59m59s
     07. 05-08-2017 : MAZENZELE-OPWIJK-35.0 km - 58m38s
     08. 03-09-2017 : POMMEROEUL-35,0km - 59m05s

Hoorens Victor (aspiranten)
     01. 02-07-2017 : ESPLECHIN-19,8km - 38m47s

Hubo Xander (aspiranten)
     01. 14-05-2017 : WATERVLIET
     02. 02-07-2017 : MERE-36.3 km - 1u05m10s
     03. 08-07-2017 : PARIKE-35.35 km - 1u00m33s
     04. 23-07-2017 : LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE)-34.1 km - 58m49s

Masure Fien (aspiranten)
     01. 02-04-2017 : MOL HESSIE (meisjes)
     02. 12-04-2017 : URSEL PK TT - dames
     03. 17-04-2017 : DENDERHOUTEM (meisjes)
     04. 23-04-2017 : WEMMEL (meisjes)
     05. 29-04-2017 : HARCHIES (meisjes)
     06. 07-05-2017 : WAREGEM (meisjes)
     07. 14-05-2017 : Ellignies-Sainte-Anne (meisjes)
     08. 21-05-2017 : SINT-KORNELIS-HOREBEKE (meisjes)
     09. 25-05-2017 : Tour de Himmelfart 2017 – U15P - street race 8,5 km
     10. 26-05-2017 : Tour de Himmelfart 2017 – U15P - tijdrit 8 km
     11. 26-05-2017 : Tour de Himmelfart 2017 – U15P - criterium 18,6 km
     12. 27-05-2017 : Tour de Himmelfart 2017 – U15P - eindklassement
     13. 05-06-2017 : BEVEREN (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)-35.52 km - 58m31s
     14. 25-06-2017 : HERZELE-36.0 km - 1u06m35s
     15. 02-07-2017 : MERE-36.3 km - 1u05m10s
     16. 08-07-2017 : PARIKE-35.35 km - 1u00m33s
     17. 15-08-2017 : FROYENNES (meisjes)
     18. 20-08-2017 : BK LIERDE TIJDRIJDEN (meisjes)

Nonneman Maxim (nieuwelingen)
     01. 30-04-2017 : TOUR DE LA BASSE-MEUSE
     02. 06-08-2017 : Vuelta ciclista al Bajo Aragon -3e rit
     03. 23-09-2017 : MAARKEDAL-66.0 km - 1u49m07s

Scheers Lander (juniors)
     01. 06-05-2017 : MERCHTEM-PEIZEGEM

Snels Robbe (juniors)
     01. 26-03-2017 : ESSEN
     02. 03-08-2017 : ELEWIJT pistemeeting omnium
     03. 03-09-2017 : MEER (HOOGSTRATEN)-81.0 km - 1u49m00s
     04. 23-09-2017 : GEEL-86.4 km - 1u54m16s

Stippelmans Toon (nieuwelingen)
     01. 08-04-2017 : BACHTE-MARIA-LEERNE
     02. 15-04-2017 : ZUTENDAAL
     03. 21-05-2017 : GINGELOM
     04. 28-05-2017 : KRUISHOUTEM
     05. 30-07-2017 : BK 2e jaars
     06. 17-09-2017 : MEERLE (HOOGSTRATEN)-54.0 km - 1u15m45s
     07. 08-10-2017 : 28e AFFLIGEM CLASSIC (1.17 NAT - Topcomp.)-76 km - 1:49:50

Van Den Haute Milan (aspiranten)
     01. 22-01-2017 : AVS Story cup - laatste manche
     02. 12-04-2017 : URSEL PK TT
     03. 14-05-2017 : WATERVLIET
     04. 28-05-2017 : STEKENE
     05. 25-06-2017 : HERZELE-21.0 km - 38m04s
     06. 02-07-2017 : MERE-19.8 km - 35m23s
     07. 08-07-2017 : PARIKE-20.2 km - 36m52s
     08. 16-07-2017 : BRECHT-20.0 km - 33m00s
     09. 12-08-2017 : BRAKEL-MICHELBEKE-21.6 km - 44m50s

Van De Mergel Mauro (aspiranten)
     01. 23-04-2017 : BRUGGE SINT-PIETERS - reeks 1
     02. 07-05-2017 : Montignies-lez-Lens
     03. 06-07-2017 : ELEWIJT pistemeeting
     04. 13-07-2017 : RUMBEKE (pistemeeting)
     05. 29-08-2017 : RUMBEKE (pistemeeting)
     06. 03-09-2017 : POMMEROEUL-25,2km - 42m35s

Vanderstraeten Maaike (nieuwelingen)
     01. 01-07-2017 : G.P. AKANTA DAMES JEUGD - TIELRODE-1u54m4s
     02. 06-08-2017 : Vuelta ciclista al Bajo Aragon -3e rit - dames
     03. 08-08-2017 : Vuelta ciclista al Bajo Aragon -eindklassement - dames
     04. 24-08-2017 : Affligem (piste omnium dames)

Van Olmen Yevgeny (nieuwelingen)
     01. 09-04-2017 : HERK-DE-STAD
     02. 29-04-2017 : HERENTHOUT

Van Petegem Axandre (nieuwelingen)
     01. 05-06-2017 : OOSTERZELE-64.0 km - 1u37m04s

Willems Jago (nieuwelingen)
     01. 19-03-2017 : BOUTERSEM
     02. 09-04-2017 : NANDRIN
     03. 09-07-2017 : PARIKE-62.0 km - 1u37m36s
     04. 15-07-2017 : ORROIR-60,9 km - 01u40m12s


Clubinfo
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike v.z.w.
   WBV 7 1970 002
Secretariaat :
   Steenweg 60 - 9661 Brakel
   info@woop.be
Bankrekening :
   IBAN : BE67 6528 2335 5987
BIC: HBKA BE 22