HomeClubRennersUitslagenKalendersFotosInteractiefLogin

Alle uitslagen van juli 2019

14 juli 2019
BRECHT (Aspiranten 14 J. - 27 dln) (35.0 km - 46m50s)
20 Merel Raats (+4m20s)


BRECHT (Aspiranten 14J MEISJES - 2 dln) (51m10s)
2 Merel Raats

OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD
(jun U19)
DNF Senne Bogaerts, Axandre Van Petegem, Arno Demuynck, Yevgeny Van Olmen

TOUR DU VAL ROMEY (Frankrijk) - slotrit
(jun U19) (WOOP 14de)
7 Jago Willems (2de alg kl.(groene trui)-4de sprintkl.), 34 Gil Gelders (5de bergkl.), 108 Senne Van de Velde
DNF Robbe De Weert

BORSBEKE
(Juniores - 12 dln) (86.0 km - 2u02m32s)

2 Jenno Berckmoes, 10 Victor Vercouillie (+0m31s), 11 Ryan Segers (+0m36s), 23 Brent Beeckman (+0m36s), 30 Lander Ongena (+0m36s), 61 Achille Demares (+1m05s)
DNF Lennert Baele, Obie Vidts, Kobe Noreilde, Rune Penne

HEULTJE WESTERLO
(Juniores - 66 dln) (81.2 km - 1u58m14s)

4 Toon Stippelmans

LAARNE
(Miniemen 8 JAAR (U9) - 2011 - 7 dln) (2.85 km - 5m43s)

2 Jules Baert

LAARNE
(Miniemen 8 JAAR (U9) - TIJDRIT - 7 dln) (0.95 km - 1m51s)

2 Jules Baert (+0m00s)

FRASNES (BvB)
(nie U17 - 103 dln) (WOOP 10e op 26 ploegen)

21 Jakov Beirlaen, 36 Stef Janseghers, 49 Xander Hubo, 60 Iyen Cristofano

BRAKEL-PARIKE
(Nieuwelingen - 99 dln) (62.0 km - 1u35m29s)

13 Stijn Martens (+0m22s), 18 Thibault Goethals (+0m22s), 20 Tyler Desmet (+0m22s), 21 Leander Van Hautegem (+0m22s), 25 Liam Punnewaert (+0m22s), 28 Jens Dalle (+0m22s), 30 Tyson Borremans (+0m22s), 49 Kenzo Gaytant (+1m26s), 52 Gaëtan De Groote (+1m47s), 53 Joshua Vandenbossche (+2m24s), 55 Robbe Moerman (+9m55s)
DNF Jelle Broekaert, Arne De Vuyst, Malaika Feys, Milan De Moortel, Loic De Groote, Luca Hoeckman

13 juli 2019
BRAKEL-PARIKE
(Aspiranten 12 JAAR (U13) - 32 dln) (20.2 km - 35m48s)

2 Maurice Hoorens, 15 Karsten De Loor, 17 Tijl Thomas, 19 Luigi Heerman

BRAKEL-PARIKE
(Aspiranten 13 JAAR (U14) - 20 dln) (25.25 km - 42m09s)

8 Michaël Freson (+2m05s), 14 Joab Dheere (+2m05s), 15 Kiandro Mannaert (+ 1 r), 16 Arnaud Faute (+ 1 r)

BRAKEL-PARIKE
(Aspiranten 14 JAAR (U15) - 33 dln) (35.35 km - 56m38s)

5 Victor Hoorens, 10 Ronan De Lil, 19 Tanghi Govaert, 20 Basiel Baert, 21 Thomas Soetens (+ 1 r), 28 Henri Vervenne (+ 1 r)

TIELRODE, TEMSE
(Dames IND/Jun.+Nieuw. - 70 dln) (68.0 km - 1u51m59s)

4 Fien Masure, 6 Julie Hendrickx, 19 Malaika Feys, 26 Cleo Kiekens, 30 Fleur De Veirman, 34 Clara Delré, 37 Océane Jonckers (+0m10s), 46 Manon De Tier (+0m10s)
DNF Yenna Vandeputte

TIELRODE, TEMSE
(Dames Nieuwelingen - 33 dln) (54.4 km - 1u51m59s)

2 Fien Masure, 4 Julie Hendrickx, 10 Malaika Feys, 15 Cleo Kiekens, 16 Fleur De Veirman, 17 Clara Delré, 21 Manon De Tier (+0m10s)
DNF Yenna Vandeputte

TOUR DU VAL ROMEY (Frankrijk) - 3e rit (tijdrit)
(jun U19)
22 Jago Willems (gele trui), 88 Gil Gelders, 107 Senne Van de Velde, 116 Robbe De Weert

LANGEMARK SINT-JULIAAN
(Nieuwelingen - 83 dln) (63.0 km - 1u36m11s)

18 Runar De Schrijver (+0m35s)

12 juli 2019
TOUR DU VAL ROMEY (Frankrijk) - 2e rit
(jun U19)
3 Jago Willems (Gele trui), 38 Gil Gelders, 39 Robbe De Weert , 113 Senne Van de Velde
DNF Arnout Van den Borre (ziek)

11 juli 2019
TOUR DU VAL ROMEY (Frankrijk) - 1 e rit
(jun U19)
5 Jago Willems, 31 Arnout Van den Borre, 57 Robbe De Weert , 67 Senne Van de Velde, 115 Gil Gelders

10 juli 2019
SCHELDEWINDEKE
(Nieuwelingen - 74 dln) (67.5 km - 1u39m53s)

30 Kenzo Gaytant (+1m05s), 49 Loic De Groote (+1m14s), 50 Gaëtan De Groote (+2m32s), 54 Arne De Vuyst (+8m09s)
DNF Sophie Tierolf

07 juli 2019
Ottenburg (International Belgian Youth Tour)
(asp U15-13j. - 40 dln)
24 Arnaud Faute

Ottenburg (International Belgian Youth Tour) (girls)
(asp U15-14j. - 15 dln)
15 Merel Raats (12 alg klassement)

Ottenburg (International Belgian Youth Tour) (dames)
(jun U19 - 60 dln)
18 Shanni Berger (44 alg klassement), 20 Femke Van Goethem (24 alg klassement), 21 Océane Jonckers (34 alg klassement), 30 Sophie Tierolf (20 alg klassement)

MERELBEKE KWENENBOS
(Juniores - 11 dln) (84.0 km - 1u59m12s)

3 Jenno Berckmoes, 14 Obie Vidts (+0m14s), 16 Ryan Segers (+0m14s), 33 Senne Bogaerts (+0m14s), 45 Wout Van Der Meulen (+0m14s), 74 Kobe Noreilde (+0m14s), 77 Rune Penne (+0m14s)
DNF Lennert Baele

BEVEREN-WAAS
(Nat. Dames - 10 dln) (93.0 km - 2u20m12s)

DNF Celien Van Damme

Ottenburg (1e jaars)(International Belgian Youth Tour)
(nie U17 - 72 dln)
2 Tyler Desmet (2 puntenklass. - 6 bergkl. - 8 alg klassement), 20 Joshua Vandenbossche (30 alg klassement), 41 Tyson Borremans (37 alg klassement)

Ottenburg (2de jaars)(International Belgian Youth Tour)
(nie U17 - 91 dln)
8 Jens Dalle (7 rusheskl. - 8 alg klassement), 15 Jan Kino (36 alg klassement), 16 Jakov Beirlaen (29 alg klassement), 32 Stijn Martens (57 alg klassement), 47 Stef Janseghers (10 bergkl. - 31 alg klassement), 55 Iyen Cristofano (1e rusheskl. - 6 bergkl. - 27 alg klassement)

Ottenburg (International Belgian Youth Tour) (dames)
(nie U17 - 45 dln)
7 Fien Masure (5 bergkl. - 8 rusheskl. - 6 alg klassement), 12 Malaika Feys (3 rusheskl. - 16 alg klassement), 15 Julie Hendrickx (12 alg klassement), 25 Ruth Decuypere (22 alg klassement), 35 Shania De Prijck (35 alg klassement), 36 Manon De Tier (33 alg klassement), 39 Yenna Vandeputte (44 alg klassement), 40 Yara Mignon (39 alg klassement)

MONTENAKEN
(Nieuwelingen - 53 dln) (60.0 km - 1u29m39s)

13 Xander Hubo (+0m35s)

RUISELEDE-DOOMKERKE
(Nieuwelingen - 65 dln) (66.0 km - 1u36m06s)

11 Runar De Schrijver (+2m49s)

06 juli 2019
Bertem (International Belgian Youth Tour)
(asp U15-13j. - 40 dln)
24 Arnaud Faute

ROZEBEKE
(Aspiranten 12 J. - 23 dln) (20.8 km - 31m02s)

4 Maurice Hoorens (+1m59s), 15 Karsten De Loor (+4m30s)

ROZEBEKE
(Aspiranten 13 J. - 21 dln) (26.0 km - 41m49s)

11 Michaël Freson (+1m45s), 18 Joab Dheere (+5m21s), 21 Kiandro Mannaert (+6m34s)

ROZEBEKE
(Aspiranten 14 J. - 29 dln) (35.1 km - 55m14s)

2 Ronan De Lil, 5 Tanghi Govaert, 12 Victor Hoorens (+1m45s), 15 Thomas Soetens (+2m36s), 18 Henri Vervenne (+4m33s)

Bertem (International Belgian Youth Tour)(girls)
(jun U19 - 63 dln)
13 Femke Van Goethem, 21 Sophie Tierolf, 38 Océane Jonckers, 45 Shanni Berger

DESSELGEM
(Juniores - 71 dln) (86.7 km - 2u03m15s)

14 Victor Vercouillie (+0m30s), 34 Brent Beeckman (+1m54s), 39 Arno Demuynck (+6m59s), 41 Senne Bogaerts (+7m23s)

VELM
(Juniores - 64 dln) (85.8 km - 2u07m33s)

DNF Yevgeny Van Olmen

Bertem (International Belgian Youth Tour)(1e jaars)
(nie U17 - 70 dln)
20 Joshua Vandenbossche, 21 Tyler Desmet, 33 Tyson Borremans

Bertem (International Belgian Youth Tour)(2e jaars)
(nie U17)
4 Iyen Cristofano, 13 Jens Dalle, 19 Jakov Beirlaen, 37 Stef Janseghers, 38 Stijn Martens, 63 Jan Kino

Bertem (International Belgian Youth Tour)(girls)
(nie U17 - 49 dln)
3 Julie Hendrickx, 4 Fien Masure, 10 Malaika Feys, 23 Ruth Decuypere, 35 Shania De Prijck, 37 Manon De Tier, 40 Yara Mignon, 43 Yenna Vandeputte, 45 Clara Delré, 49 Kyana Voorhaen

MOORSLEDE-SLYPSKAPELLE
(Nieuwelingen - 57 dln) (65.6 km - 1u38m26s)

15 Leander Van Hautegem (+0m51s)

05 juli 2019
Heverlee (International Belgian Youth Tour)(girls)
(jun U19 - 65 dln)
21 Sophie Tierolf, 30 Océane Jonckers, 43 Femke Van Goethem, 65 Shanni Berger

Heverlee (International Belgian Youth Tour)(1e jaars)
(nie U17 - 73 dln)
16 Tyler Desmet, 34 Tyson Borremans, 44 Joshua Vandenbossche

Heverlee (International Belgian Youth Tour)(2e jaars)
(nie U17 - 96 dln)
14 Stef Janseghers, 23 Jens Dalle, 34 Jan Kino, 36 Iyen Cristofano, 60 Jakov Beirlaen, 82 Thibault Goethals , 88 Stijn Martens

Heverlee(International Belgian Youth Tour)(girls)
(nie U17 - 50 dln)
11 Fien Masure, 17 Cleo Kiekens, 22 Julie Hendrickx, 25 Malaika Feys, 27 Manon De Tier, 34 Shania De Prijck, 41 Fleur De Veirman, 42 Yara Mignon, 43 Clara Delré, 48 Yenna Vandeputte, 49 Kyana Voorhaen

03 juli 2019
BRAKEL
(Juniores - 67 dln) (90.0 km - 2u24m04s)

5 Obie Vidts, 16 Jenno Berckmoes (+1m17s), 21 Ryan Segers (+1m57s), 25 Victor Vercouillie (+1m57s), 29 Arno Demuynck (+1m57s), 39 Lennert Baele (+6m03s)
DNF Senne Bogaerts, Achille Demares, Senne Van de Velde


Alle uitslagen 2019
Januari
Februari
Maart
April
Mei
Juni
Juli


Podiumplaatsen

     Eerste plaats : 35
          Tweede plaats : 40
                    Derde plaats : 39

...meer details...


Zegestanden 2019

Baert Basiel (U15)
     01. 25-05-2019 : KRUISHOUTEM-34.0 km - 56m01s

Baert Jules (U12)
     01. 01-05-2019 : ZILLEBEKE-3.96 km - 9m14s
     02. 12-05-2019 : Beveren-Waas
     03. 12-05-2019 : Beveren-Waas (tijdrit)
     04. 25-05-2019 : LEDEGEM-4.0 km - 7m22s
     05. 30-05-2019 : LUBBEEK-6.0 km - 13m53s
     06. 02-06-2019 : ERPE-MERE-4.4 km - 10m02s
     07. 23-06-2019 : MOLLEM-4.0 km - 8m56s
     08. 23-06-2019 : MOLLEM-1.0 km - 2m08s
     09. 30-06-2019 : Moere
     10. 30-06-2019 : Moere

Beirlaen Jakov (U17)
     01. 19-01-2019 : Gent (piste - madison)

Berckmoes Jenno (U19)
     01. 24-02-2019 : BOTTELARE-64.8 km - 1u34m21s
     02. 13-04-2019 : BACHTE-MARIA-LEERNE-88.4 km - 2u04m00s
     03. 12-05-2019 : WAARSCHOOT-LIEVEGEM-945.0 km - 2u16m10s

Dalle Jens (U17)
     01. 20-04-2019 : DADIZELE-64.5 km - 1u37m06s
     02. 26-05-2019 : KRUISHOUTEM-64.4 km - 1u38m14s

Feys Malaika (U17)
     01. 17-04-2019 : RUDDERVOORDE (PK W-Vl. tijdrijden dames)

Gaytant Kenzo (U17)
     01. 28-04-2019 : DEUX-ACREN

Hendrickx Julie (U17)
     01. 05-05-2019 : LADYS DAY - SINAAI-1u43m05s

Hoorens Maurice (U15)
     01. 12-01-2019 : Gent (piste omnium)
     02. 06-04-2019 : LOTENHULLE-17.5 km - 26m04s
     03. 14-04-2019 : BELLEGEM-KORTRIJK-21.0 km - 41m29s
     04. 28-04-2019 : BRUGGE SINT-PIETERS-20.4 km - 40m25s
     05. 19-05-2019 : VELDEGEM-19.8 km - 35m59s

Hubo Xander (U17)
     01. 26-01-2019 : Gent piste BK ploegkoers

Jonckers Océane (U19)
     01. 12-01-2019 : Gent (piste omnium)

Masure Fien (U17)
     01. 09-06-2019 : BOEZINGE-55.0 km - 1u29m53s

Penne Rune (U19)
     01. 26-06-2019 : OETINGEN-51.0 km - 1u16m01s

Raats Merel (U15)
     01. 09-04-2019 : PK Antw. tijdrijden
     02. 14-04-2019 : WEMMEL-35.0 km - 1u01m05s
     03. 02-06-2019 : ARENDONK (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)-58m19s

Stippelmans Toon (U19)
     01. 03-03-2019 : VLAMERTINGE-79.0 km - 1u52m34s

Van den Borre Arnout (U19)
     01. 20-04-2019 : HERFELINGEN-94.0 km - 2u14m00s

Van Petegem Axandre (U19)
     01. 27-04-2019 : GULLEGEM-93.5 km - 2u30m13s


Clubinfo
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike v.z.w.
   WBV 7 1970 002
Secretariaat :
   Steenweg 60 - 9661 Brakel
   info@woop.be
Bankrekening :
   IBAN : BE67 6528 2335 5987
BIC: HBKA BE 22