HomeClubRennersUitslagenKalendersFotosInteractiefLogin

Alle uitslagen van maart 2017

26 maart 2017
ESSEN (juniors - 128 dln)
1 Robbe Snels, 15 Alexander Cromheecke , 20 Lander Scheers , 54 Gilles Heylen


FLORENNES (juniors - 65 dln)
2 Jordi Dewit

Wodecq
(juniors - 74 dln)
DNF Sam De Pelsmaeker , Donovan Kestens

ZOTTEGEM-STRIJPEN
(juniors - 137 dln)
5 Aaron Van der Beken, 8 Ruben Debouver, 12 Yorgo Baeyens, 30 Jonas Volkaert, 40 Yentl Vandevelde, 41 Michiel Van Durme, 50 Pieterjan Vercruysse, 55 Loewie De Smet, 56 Simon De Graeve , 64 Jarne Van der Haegen, 68 Milan Gosseye, 69 Feddrik Lauwens, Kobe Janssens, Thomas De Vuyst, Johan De Buck, Lucas De Mangelaere, Casper François

GENT - WEVELGEM IN FLANDERS FIELDS
(nieuwelingen - 115 dln) (WOOP 7e op 29 ploegen)

10 Yevgeny Van Olmen, 34 Ben Squire, 41 Toon Stippelmans, 78 Jago Willems

GENT - WEVELGEM IN FLANDERS FIELDS (Dames)
(nieuwelingen - 80 dln)
52 Kirin Punnewaert

KNESSELARE
(nieuwelingen - 73 dln)
1 Jenno Berckmoes, 6 Senne Van de Velde, 8 Yente Van Lierde, 12 Bjarne De Schrijver, 29 Lars Walravens, 37 Achille Demares, 38 Joost Bekaert, 44 Senne Bogaerts, 45 Wout Van Der Meulen, Lennert Baele, Elias Wynant, Rune Penne

25 maart 2017
Pepingen
(miniemen 11j. - 59 dln)
43 Kiandro Mannaert

MONTENAKEN TESTTIJDRIT
(nieuwelingen - 46 dln)
4 Toon Stippelmans, 7 Joost Bekaert, 21 Senne Van de Velde

MONTENAKEN TESTTIJDRIT (dames)
(nieuwelingen - 13 dln)
12 Kirin Punnewaert

19 maart 2017
BOUTERSEM
(juniors - 137 dln)
20 Jordi Dewit, 42 Aaron Van der Beken

GUIDO REYBROUCK CLASSIC MOERKERKE-DAMME
(juniors - 197 dln) (WOOP 10e op - ploegen)

18 Robbe Snels, 54 Yorgo Baeyens, 55 Feddrik Lauwens
DNF Casper François, Jorn Frix, Jonas Volkaert

KACHTEM-IZEGEM
(juniors - 150 dln)
5 Alexander Cromheecke , 39 Pieterjan Vercruysse, 47 Loewie De Smet, 70 Jarne Van der Haegen, 115 Donovan Kestens, 123 Johan De Buck

BOOISCHOT - PIJPELHEIDE
(nieuwelingen - 55 dln)
2 Toon Stippelmans, 3 Yevgeny Van Olmen

BOUTERSEM
(nieuwelingen - 76 dln)
1 Jago Willems, 27 Marlo Galle

DAMME
(nieuwelingen - 74 dln)
4 Ben Squire, 68 Senne Bogaerts

MOL-SLUIS
(nieuwelingen - 50 dln)
17 Maaike Vanderstraeten

TEMSE, WIJK VELLE
(nieuwelingen - 54 dln)
4 Jenno Berckmoes, 18 Arnout Van den Borre, 21 Yente Van Lierde, 23 Joost Bekaert, 24 Lars Walravens, 32 Brent Beeckman, 39 Elias Wynant, 44 Rune Penne, 47 Achille Demares

18 maart 2017
BUDINGEN ZOUTLEEUW
(juniors - 135 dln)
46 Ruben Debouver, Gilles Heylen

DAMME
(nieuwelingen - 63 dln)
11 Joost Bekaert

ICHTEGEM
(nieuwelingen - 53 dln)
28 Senne Van de Velde, 45 Brent Laurier

KLEIN-SINAAI (STEKENE)
(nieuwelingen - 35 dln)
8 Arnout Van den Borre, 14 Wout Van Der Meulen, 34 Lennert Baele

TESSENDERLO
(nieuwelingen - 66 dln)
2 Yevgeny Van Olmen

ZWEVEZELE
(nieuwelingen - 39 dln)
23 Kirin Punnewaert, 37 Maaike Vanderstraeten

12 maart 2017
Celles (Ht.)
( - 32 dln)
2 Donovan Kestens

DRIESLINTER
(juniors - 130 dln)
27 Alexander Cromheecke , 32 Feddrik Lauwens

HEULE (Dames)
(nieuwelingen - 43 dln)
20 Maaike Vanderstraeten, 43 Kirin Punnewaert

NIEUWRODE
(nieuwelingen - 53 dln)
22 Yevgeny Van Olmen, 46 Robbe De Weert

OORDEGEM
(nieuwelingen - 55 dln)
22 Ben Squire, 24 Wout Van Der Meulen, 45 Lennert Baele

11 maart 2017
Orroir
()
22 Arnout Van den Borre

Lierde
(juniors - 68 dln)
17 Jordi Dewit, 18 Casper François, 28 Simon De Graeve , 31 Zion Punnewaert, 32 Sam De Pelsmaeker , 33 Pieterjan Vercruysse, 38 Michiel Van Durme, 39 Yentl Vandevelde, 43 Feddrik Lauwens, 50 Loewie De Smet

Nokere Koerse
(juniors - 197 dln)
53 Aaron Van der Beken, 89 Ruben Debouver
DNF Ben Baele, Tim De Greef, Milan Gosseye, Robbe Snels

Outryve
(juniors - 60 dln)
43 Jorn Frix

Vollezele
(juniors - 76 dln)
24 Yorgo Baeyens, 43 Jarne Van der Haegen, 46 Antoon Scheldeman, 55 Lander Scheers , 59 Kobe Janssens, Gilles Heylen , Thomas De Vuyst, Johan De Buck

Lierde
(nieuwelingen - 81 dln)
6 Brent Beeckman, 12 Toon Stippelmans, 17 Robbe De Weert , 18 Jenno Berckmoes, 20 Yente Van Lierde, 29 Bjarne De Schrijver, 40 Ben Squire, 41 Senne Van de Velde, 47 Achille Demares, 51 Rune Penne, Axandre Van Petegem, Vic Lemaitre, Lars Walravens, Lennert Baele, Louis Bertens

Orroir
(nieuwelingen - 66 dln)
25 Maxim Nonneman

05 maart 2017
DE KLIJTE-HEUVELLAND
(juniors - 57 dln)
5 Ruben Debouver

MAZENZELE-OPWIJK
(juniors - 78 dln)
17 Feddrik Lauwens, 20 Jordi Dewit

DESSEL Mountainbike Kids - cross country (XCO)
(miniemen 11j. - 55 dln)
48 Kiandro Mannaert

HEESTERT
(nieuwelingen - 89 dln)
22 Marlo Galle

04 maart 2017
HARELBEKE
(juniors - 86 dln)
56 Johan De Buck


Alle uitslagen 2017
Januari
Februari
Maart
April
Mei
Juni
Juli
Augustus


Podiumplaatsen

     Eerste plaats : 77
          Tweede plaats : 60
                    Derde plaats : 52

...meer details...


Zegestanden 2017

Baert Basiel (aspiranten)
     01. 05-08-2017 : MAZENZELE-OPWIJK-20.0 km - 39m23s

Berckmoes Jenno (nieuwelingen)
     01. 26-03-2017 : KNESSELARE
     02. 21-05-2017 : WAARSCHOOT

Christiaens Jasper (miniemen)
     01. 08-07-2017 : Ere
     02. 13-08-2017 : KNESSELARE-10.0 km - 12m45s

Cromheecke Alexander (juniors)
     01. 01-05-2017 : HOBOKEN

De Prijck Shania (aspiranten)
     01. 07-05-2017 : Montignies-lez-Lens (meisjes)
     02. 27-05-2017 : KRUISHOUTEM (meisjes)
     03. 05-08-2017 : MAARKEDAL-24.29 km - 53m10s

De Meuter Brooklyn (aspiranten)
     01. 25-05-2017 : ERPE-MERE (meisjes)

De Schrijver Runar (aspiranten)
     01. 21-05-2017 : VELDEGEM

Desmet Tyler (aspiranten)
     01. 01-07-2017 : ZULTE-25.52 km - 42m20s

François Casper (juniors)
     01. 02-04-2017 : Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert

Gaytant Kenzo (aspiranten)
     01. 09-04-2017 : RAMSEL
     02. 12-04-2017 : URSEL PK TT
     03. 07-05-2017 : Waregem
     04. 14-05-2017 : Ellignies-Sainte-Anne
     05. 27-05-2017 : KRUISHOUTEM
     06. 02-07-2017 : TOLLEMBEEK-34.0 km - 59m59s
     07. 05-08-2017 : MAZENZELE-OPWIJK-35.0 km - 58m38s

Hoorens Victor (aspiranten)
     01. 02-07-2017 : ESPLECHIN-19,8km - 38m47s

Hubo Xander (aspiranten)
     01. 14-05-2017 : WATERVLIET
     02. 02-07-2017 : MERE-36.3 km - 1u05m10s
     03. 08-07-2017 : PARIKE-35.35 km - 1u00m33s
     04. 23-07-2017 : LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE)-34.1 km - 58m49s

Masure Fien (aspiranten)
     01. 02-04-2017 : MOL HESSIE (meisjes)
     02. 12-04-2017 : URSEL PK TT - dames
     03. 17-04-2017 : DENDERHOUTEM (meisjes)
     04. 23-04-2017 : WEMMEL (meisjes)
     05. 29-04-2017 : HARCHIES (meisjes)
     06. 07-05-2017 : WAREGEM (meisjes)
     07. 14-05-2017 : Ellignies-Sainte-Anne (meisjes)
     08. 21-05-2017 : SINT-KORNELIS-HOREBEKE (meisjes)
     09. 25-05-2017 : Tour de Himmelfart 2017 – U15P - street race 8,5 km
     10. 26-05-2017 : Tour de Himmelfart 2017 – U15P - criterium 18,6 km
     11. 26-05-2017 : Tour de Himmelfart 2017 – U15P - tijdrit 8 km
     12. 27-05-2017 : Tour de Himmelfart 2017 – U15P - eindklassement
     13. 05-06-2017 : BEVEREN (Provinciaal Kampioenschap)-35.52 km - 58m31s
     14. 25-06-2017 : HERZELE-36.0 km - 1u06m35s
     15. 02-07-2017 : MERE-36.3 km - 1u05m10s
     16. 08-07-2017 : PARIKE-35.35 km - 1u00m33s
     17. 15-08-2017 : FROYENNES (meisjes)

Nonneman Maxim (nieuwelingen)
     01. 30-04-2017 : TOUR DE LA BASSE-MEUSE
     02. 06-08-2017 : Vuelta ciclista al Bajo Aragon -3e rit

Scheers Lander (juniors)
     01. 06-05-2017 : MERCHTEM-PEIZEGEM

Snels Robbe (juniors)
     01. 26-03-2017 : ESSEN
     02. 03-08-2017 : ELEWIJT pistemeeting omnium

Stippelmans Toon (nieuwelingen)
     01. 08-04-2017 : BACHTE-MARIA-LEERNE
     02. 15-04-2017 : ZUTENDAAL
     03. 21-05-2017 : GINGELOM
     04. 28-05-2017 : KRUISHOUTEM
     05. 30-07-2017 : BK 2e jaars

Van Den Haute Milan (aspiranten)
     01. 22-01-2017 : AVS Story cup - laatste manche
     02. 12-04-2017 : URSEL PK TT
     03. 14-05-2017 : WATERVLIET
     04. 28-05-2017 : STEKENE
     05. 25-06-2017 : HERZELE-21.0 km - 38m04s
     06. 02-07-2017 : MERE-19.8 km - 35m23s
     07. 08-07-2017 : PARIKE-20.2 km - 36m52s
     08. 16-07-2017 : BRECHT-20.0 km - 33m00s
     09. 12-08-2017 : BRAKEL-MICHELBEKE-21.6 km - 44m50s

Van De Mergel Mauro (aspiranten)
     01. 23-04-2017 : BRUGGE SINT-PIETERS - reeks 1
     02. 07-05-2017 : Montignies-lez-Lens
     03. 06-07-2017 : ELEWIJT pistemeeting
     04. 13-07-2017 : RUMBEKE (pistemeeting)

Vanderstraeten Maaike (nieuwelingen)
     01. 01-07-2017 : G.P. AKANTA DAMES JEUGD - TIELRODE-1u54m4s
     02. 06-08-2017 : Vuelta ciclista al Bajo Aragon -3e rit - dames
     03. 08-08-2017 : Vuelta ciclista al Bajo Aragon -eindklassement - dames

Van Olmen Yevgeny (nieuwelingen)
     01. 09-04-2017 : HERK-DE-STAD
     02. 29-04-2017 : HERENTHOUT

Van Petegem Axandre (nieuwelingen)
     01. 05-06-2017 : OOSTERZELE-64.0 km - 1u37m04s

Willems Jago (nieuwelingen)
     01. 19-03-2017 : BOUTERSEM
     02. 09-04-2017 : NANDRIN
     03. 09-07-2017 : PARIKE-62.0 km - 1u37m36s
     04. 15-07-2017 : ORROIR-60,9 km - 01u40m12s


Clubinfo
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike v.z.w.
   WBV 7 1970 002
Secretariaat :
   Steenweg 60 - 9661 Brakel
   info@woop.be
Bankrekening :
   IBAN : BE67 6528 2335 5987
BIC: HBKA BE 22