HomeClubRennersUitslagenKalendersFotosInteractiefLogin

Alle uitslagen van september 2020

27 september 2020
LANGEMARK - reeks 1 (asp U15-13j. - 35 dln)
5 Luigi Heerman, 10 Karsten De Loor, 24 Zoë Bauters


LANGEMARK - reeks 2 (asp U15-13j. - 32 dln)
7 Maurice Hoorens, 15 Tijl Thomas, 21 Senne Cautaerts

LANGEMARK meisjes
(asp U15-13j. - 5 dln)
3 Zoë Bauters

LANGEMARK - reeks 2
(asp U15-14j. - 28 dln)
19 Michaël Freson
DNF Kiandro Mannaert

LANGEMARK meisjes
(asp U15-14j. - 13 dln)
5 Britt Vanhenden, 8 Domitilla Wannez

ZOLDER
(jun U19 - 130 dln)
86 Xander Hubo, 89 Jonas De Schampheleire

TONGEREN
(min U12-8j. - 11 dln)
9 Largo Peetermans

TONGEREN
(min U12-9j. - 15 dln)
2 Jules Baert

ESCANAFFLES
(nie U17)
1 Tyson Borremans

LICHTERVELDE
(nie U17 - 87 dln)
53 Tibe Craeynest

Escanaffles
(U17 - 101 dln)
31 Ronan De Lil

26 september 2020
LICHTERVELDE
(Dames Jeugd - 68 dln)
5 Femke Van Goethem, 11 Shania De Prijck, 20 Tess Moerman, 30 Manon De Tier, 34 Yenna Vandeputte, 40 Merel Raats, 43 Océane Jonckers

LICHTERVELDE
(jun U19 - 100 dln)
13 Jakov Beirlaen, 46 Jens Dalle, 47 Jan Kino, 51 Stef Van Renterghem, 56 Yoran Boon

BERLARE
(nie U17 - 87 dln)
9 Gilles Van Roy

LICHTERVELDE
(nie U17 - 34 dln)
6 Shania De Prijck, 11 Tess Moerman, 18 Merel Raats

MAARKEDAL
(nie U17 - 97 dln)
13 Robbe Moerman, 21 Ugo Deweerd, 23 Joshua Vandenbossche, 25 Inias Leten
DNF Maurits Van Petegem, Thomas Soetens, Tanghi Govaert, Rune Duflo, Jelle Broekaert

20 september 2020
WIELSBEKE
(asp U15-13j. - 47 dln)
1 Maurice Hoorens, 18 Karsten De Loor
DNF Mathis Bruynooghe

MALDEGEM
(asp U15-14j. - 26 dln)
13 Michaël Freson

WIELSBEKE
(asp U15-14j. - 52 dln)
28 Kiandro Mannaert, 32 Joab Dheere, 45 Domitilla Wannez
DNF Aitor Lelie

WIELSBEKE (meisjes)
(asp U15-14j. - 3 dln)
3 Domitilla Wannez

KOKSIJDE BK DAMES
(jun U19 - 57 dln)
11 Femke Van Goethem, 21 Yenna Vandeputte, 26 Manon De Tier
DNF Océane Jonckers

KOKSIJDE BK HEREN
(jun U19 - 149 dln)
4 Obie Vidts, 11 Nils Verheyen, 25 Jonas De Schampheleire, 30 Ryan Segers, 72 Axandre Van Petegem, 76 Gil Gelders, 77 Romy De Tant, 79 Victor Vercouillie
DNF Jan Kino, Jakov Beirlaen, Iyen Cristofano, Jens Dalle

MALDEGEM (TIJDRIT))
(min U12-8j. - 19 dln)
8 Jules Baert

WIELSBEKE
(min U12-8j. - 14 dln)
3 Senne van Geert, 8 Largo Peetermans, 9 Rune De Loor, 12 Viktor Rousseau, 14 Zjef Scheire

MALDEGEM (WEG)
(min U12-9j. - 19 dln)
7 Jules Baert

WIELSBEKE
(min U12-9j. - 16 dln)
8 Lowik Van Den Driessche

KOKSIJDE BK DAMES
(nie U17 - 53 dln)
4 Cleo Kiekens, 13 Shania De Prijck, 15 Tess Moerman, 25 Merel Raats

TIELT-WINGE
(nie U17 - 104 dln)
15 Inias Leten, 21 Tyson Borremans, 22 Basiel Baert, 32 Joshua Vandenbossche
DNF Milan De Moortel, Gilles Van Roy, Liam Punnewaert

13 september 2020
DEERLIJK 13 JAAR (REEKS 2)
(asp U15-13j. - 39 dln)
2 Mathis Bruynooghe, 4 Maurice Hoorens, 6 Luigi Heerman, 9 Karsten De Loor, 14 Sybren Nicolaides, 19 Senne Cautaerts, 27 Tijl Thomas

DEERLIJK 14 JAAR (MEISJES)
(asp U15-14j. - 13 dln)
6 Britt Vanhenden, 12 Domitilla Wannez

DEERLIJK 14 JAAR (REEKS 2)
(asp U15-14j. - 41 dln)
26 Kiandro Mannaert, 27 Michaël Freson

1E GP LUXHUIS EREPRIJS DECO-ELECTO-BORNEM 1.15 A Nat Vrouwen
(jun U19 - 158 dln)
69 Femke Van Goethem

LOMMEL-KRISTALPARK (OEFEN)
(jun U19 - 119 dln)
6 Obie Vidts

DEERLIJK 11 JAAR (MEISJES)
(min U12-11j. - 4 dln)
3 Eléna De Pessemier

DEERLIJK
(min U12-8j. - 23 dln)
6 Rune De Loor, 7 Senne van Geert, 15 Largo Peetermans

DEERLIJK
(min U12-9j. - 34 dln)
19 Jules Baert, 24 Lowik Van Den Driessche

DENTERGEM (2E JAARS)
(nie U17 - 99 dln)
1 Runar De Schrijver

Deerlijk
(U15-13j. - 39 dln)
9 Karsten De Loor

Dentergem
(U17 - 108 dln)
3 Ronan De Lil

12 september 2020
HEULTJE WESTERLO
(jun U19 - 134 dln)
20 Nils Verheyen, 29 Ryan Segers, 40 Stef Janseghers

HEULTJE WESTERLO
(nie U17 - 107 dln)
18 Inias Leten, 24 Gilles Van Roy

06 september 2020
KROMBEKE - POPERINGE
( - 53 dln) (61.6 km - 1u59m52s)

5 Tess Moerman, 21 Shania De Prijck, 23 Femke Van Goethem (+1m52s), 28 Manon De Tier (+4m19s), 32 Océane Jonckers (+4m19s)

KUMTICH (MEISJES)
(asp U15-12j. - 8 dln)
7 Britt Vanhenden

KUMTICH
(asp U15-13j. - 47 dln)
7 Karsten De Loor, 25 Luigi Heerman, 34 Tijl Thomas

KUMTICH
(asp U15-14j. - 57 dln)
23 Aitor Lelie, 53 Britt Vanhenden

KUMTICH
(min U12-8j. - 18 dln)
5 Rune De Loor

KUMTICH
(min U12-9j. - 24 dln)
4 Jules Baert, 15 Lowik Van Den Driessche

05 september 2020
ZERKEGEM JABBEKE (1E REEKS)
(asp U15-13j. - 40 dln)
18 Senne Cautaerts

ZERKEGEM JABBEKE (2E REEKS)
(asp U15-13j. - 42 dln)
3 Mathis Bruynooghe, 16 Maurice Hoorens

ZERKEGEM JABBEKE (DAMES)
(min U12-11j. - 4 dln)
2 Eléna De Pessemier

ZERKEGEM JABBEKE
(min U12-8j. - 15 dln)
5 Senne van Geert, 7 Largo Peetermans


Alle uitslagen 2020
Januari
Februari
Maart
Juli
Augustus
September
Oktober


Podiumplaatsen

     Eerste plaats : 19
          Tweede plaats : 27
                    Derde plaats : 23

...meer details...


Zegestanden 2020

Beirlaen Jakov (U19)
     01. 05-01-2020 : Gent Piste Ploegkoers BvB
     02. 11-01-2020 : Gent Piste Scratch

Borremans Tyson (U17)
     01. 13-08-2020 : ELEWIJT PISTE OMNIUM
     02. 27-09-2020 : ESCANAFFLES

Declercq Matteo (U15)
     01. 05-01-2020 : Langemark
     02. 19-01-2020 : JABBEKE-19m23s

De Schrijver Runar (U17)
     01. 13-09-2020 : DENTERGEM (2E JAARS)

Desmet Tyler (U17)
     01. 21-07-2020 : BERTEM 1.17.3 U17 (oefen)
     02. 29-08-2020 : Landouzy-la-Ville (FR)

De Tant Romy (U19)
     01. 23-02-2020 : BOTTELARE

Hoorens Maurice (U15)
     01. 18-07-2020 : BRUGGE - reeks 1 (OEFEN)
     02. 20-09-2020 : WIELSBEKE

Leten Inias (U17)
     01. 11-01-2020 : Gent Piste Omnium

Moerman Robbe (U17)
     01. 26-07-2020 : LANDSKOUTER-37.8 km - 58m42s

Vercouillie Victor (U19)
     01. 23-07-2020 : GISTEL-79.2 km - 1u48m30s

van Geert Senne (U12)
     01. 04-10-2020 : BRAKEL-ELST (tijdrit)

Vanhenden Britt (U15)
     01. 04-10-2020 : BRAKEL-ELST (meisjes)

Van Roy Gilles (U17)
     01. 22-08-2020 : Hoedekenskerke (Ned)

Van Sinaey Gunne (U15)
     01. 11-07-2020 : KRUISEM 14 JAAR - REEKS 1-57m16s


Clubinfo
Koninklijke
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike v.z.w.
   WBV 7 1970 002
Secretariaat :
   Steenweg 60 - 9661 Brakel
   info@woop.be
Bankrekening :
   IBAN : BE67 6528 2335 5987
BIC: HBKA BE 22